Back

Data Quality

pulsemindx-revenue-customers.csv · 36 rows × 8 columns

AI Agents
Completeness
99.31%
Missing cells
2
Duplicate rows
0
Mixed-type columns
0
Column profiling
ColumnCountMeanMedianStd devMinMaxCV%Missing
Revenue36156,780.81144,579.0056,821.6874,800.00278,027.0036.240
Customers36962.39924.00323.35520.001,493.0033.600
New Customers3658.8156.5020.5129.00100.0034.880
Churn Rate352.762.800.601.763.7521.771
Marketing Spend3524,767.0622,219.008,890.9812,716.0042,329.0035.901
Avg Order Value36162.43163.0614.41135.65193.698.870
Missing values by column
  • Churn Rate1 · 2.78%
  • Marketing Spend1 · 2.78%
  • Month0 · 0.00%
  • Region0 · 0.00%
  • Revenue0 · 0.00%
  • Customers0 · 0.00%
  • New Customers0 · 0.00%
  • Avg Order Value0 · 0.00%
Type mismatches

No column mixes numeric and text values — types are consistent.

Duplicate rows

No exact duplicate rows detected across all columns.